May 22, 2020
[…] [5] Small Bus. Admin., Business Loan Program Temporary Changes; Paycheck Protection Program, 85 Fed. Reg. 20811, 20812 (Apr. 15, 2020); 13 C.F.R. § 120.110(j) (2019), which includes “government-owned entities (except for businesses owned or controlled by Native American tribe).”
[6] Paycheck Protection Program and Health Care Enhancement Act, Pub. L. No. 116-139 (Apr. 24, 2020).
[7] Small Bus.